Class Lists are here!

The 2018 -2019 Class lists are available!

 

 

Please open /scroll down for more

 

 

 

Grade 4/5 –  Mrs. Squires
Jenna
Chayton
Christopher
Apollo
Dean
Olivia
Kian
Taitum
Lucas
Brannan
Katerina
Aryah
Ariyana
Max
Kamryn
Ethan
Tyler
Julien
Roderick
Maile
William
Elizabeth R
Madison
Luke
Taylor
Kira
Alivia
Ava
Mitchell
Eleanor

Grade 4/5  – Ms. Slaeker
Maximus
Memphis
Carlos
Prism
Blaze C
Katherine
Emma D
Naia
Sophia D
Lidia
Lorelei
Joseph
Addelyn
Christian
Logan H
Elizabeth H
Cara
Aden
Miranda
Marissa M
Preston
Marysol
Karlee R
Nick S
Sienna
Ariel S
Adalie S
Zoey
Araya Y
Raymond

Grade 4/5 – Mrs. Bailey
Jadie
Gabriel
Amy
April
Kyden
Garrett
Blaze D
Jens
Isabella D
Parker E
Emily F
Elizabeth F
Tori
Yaretzi
Riva
Bryce
Mason
Hadley
Mahn Huy
Teagan
Blake
Lexi M
Azlynn
Kyren
Emma P
Neha
Brayden
Preston T
Maya
Jared
Hayley W

Grade 3 – Mrs. Hamel
Ashlyn
Ezekiel
Josie
Erik
Rae
Austin
Michaela
Ryker
Easton
Isaac
Angela
Henry
Caden
Kenan
Hannah Rose
Giovanna M
Macy
Addison
Parker
Shyna
Samus
Jenna
Jayna
Davis
Keagan

Grade 2/3 – Mrs. Black
Jasmine
Nicholas
Malia
Lilee
Destin
Helen
Giovanni
Marissa
Dean
Emily
Jordan
Kegan
Marli
Marcus
Payton
Oscar
Guadalberto
Christopher
Reid
Lyra
Teron
Paige

Grade 2 – Mrs. Riggs
Lylah
Aubrey
Laniyah
Cruz
Toykn
Kaitlyn
Caiden
Olivia
Jose
Camila
Noah
Kylar
Kyndall
Mackenna
Jada
Brody
Chance
Dominic
Deianira
Natalie
Savannah

Grade 1 – Bergen Rueck (Kenney)
Byron
Sophia
Lily
Parker
Nigel
Landon
Donna
Molly
Evrynn
Greta
Oliver
Anderson
Isaiah
Elizabeth
Ty
Taylor N
Jaxon
Henli
Margaret
Noah
Owen
Christopher
Benny

Kindergarten/Grade 1 – Jen Brown
Shelby
Zain
Micah
Guisseppe
Kaylee
Alison D.
Ian
Eliana
Zacharias
Hassan
Aracely
Casey
Diana
Kianna
Miguel
Fiona
Ajae
Annabelle
Peyton
Riese
Avery
Bennett

Kindergarten – Randall Street
Aubreeanne
Evan
Owen
Adrian
Lydia
Parker
Lyric
Zakkaria
Carter
Daphne
Jonah
Satori
Brentley
Mila
Nicholas
Frankie
Jameson Miles
Rhys
Mischa
Hayden
Ethan

Posted in Announcements | Comments closed